Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Heart 2 Heart 5K &10K
Nicolls, GA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Race:
Heart2Heart 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11 - 14
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
759
KATE MERRITT
00:22:11
7:23/mile
14
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
778
CARTER YOUNG
00:18:04
6:01/mile
16
M
1
5K Female 10 and Under
1st
743
ALEIGH FULLER
00:43:04
14:21/mile
8
F
36
5K Male 10 and Under
1st
756
TANNER MCKINNON
00:33:31
11:10/mile
9
M
29
5K Female 11 - 14
1st
823
ALEXANDRA URIBE
00:24:25
8:08/mile
13
F
2
2nd
808
SCARLETT DAVIS
00:36:16
12:05/mile
13
F
26
3rd
781
BETHANY ARNETT
00:47:10
15:43/mile
13
F
37
5K Male 11 - 14
1st
817
ELI WALDRON
00:36:00
11:59/mile
13
M
33
5K Female 15 - 19
1st
820
KAITLYN THIGPEN
00:42:05
14:01/mile
17
F
33
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
755
GARRETT MANCIL
00:19:03
6:20/mile
16
M
2
2nd
822
BRILEY REYES
00:20:28
6:49/mile
15
M
3
3rd
803
DEUCE FERRIS
00:21:08
7:02/mile
16
M
6
5K Female 20 - 24
1st
812
SYDNEY GRIFFIN
00:33:38
11:12/mile
20
F
19
5K Male 20 - 24
1st
765
DALTON SOPER
00:22:53
7:37/mile
20
M
10
2nd
797
HUGO DUQUE
00:23:04
7:41/mile
23
M
12
3rd
752
JAMES LANE
00:33:47
11:15/mile
23
M
30
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
742
ASHLEY FLOYD
00:28:04
9:21/mile
29
F
11
2nd
789
ADRIANA AMERSON
00:30:48
10:15/mile
27
F
14
3rd
806
KIAH MCKINNON
00:32:27
10:49/mile
27
F
17
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
788
HAKEEM LANE
00:25:41
8:33/mile
28
M
21
2nd
785
JASON HURST
00:26:29
8:49/mile
28
M
23
3rd
768
JORDAN STONE
00:29:36
9:51/mile
28
M
25
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
746
BROOKE HALL
00:26:56
8:58/mile
34
F
5
2nd
818
LULA TAFT
00:31:06
10:21/mile
33
F
15
3rd
748
APRIL HARRELL
00:34:15
11:24/mile
32
F
20
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
790
LOYD AMERSON
00:20:32
6:50/mile
34
M
4
2nd
805
JOSH HERSEY
00:23:10
7:43/mile
33
M
14
3rd
798
CLARENCE GORDON
00:26:43
8:54/mile
33
M
24
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
793
LINDSAY DAY
00:26:58
8:59/mile
39
F
6
2nd
783
SAMANTHA AMERSON
00:31:47
10:35/mile
36
F
16
3rd
807
KATIE DAVIS
00:36:48
12:15/mile
38
F
27
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
784
WILLIAM AMERSON
00:20:55
6:58/mile
36
M
5
2nd
754
DANIEL LAWSON
00:22:58
7:39/mile
38
M
11
3rd
786
BRIAN HINES
00:29:58
9:59/mile
37
M
26
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
787
HEIDI HINES
00:27:14
9:04/mile
40
F
8
2nd
813
ASHLEY GRAVES
00:27:16
9:05/mile
44
F
9
3rd
792
NICHOLLE PERKINS
00:28:21
9:26/mile
44
F
12
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
763
JOSE SALINAS
00:22:22
7:27/mile
42
M
8
2nd
794
ANDY DAY
00:23:58
7:59/mile
43
M
17
3rd
826
SHANE CUMBASS
00:24:46
8:15/mile
41
M
20
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
741
STEPHANIE DEAS
00:26:36
8:51/mile
45
F
4
2nd
791
HEATHER WILKES
00:27:08
9:02/mile
45
F
7
3rd
767
TERESA SOPER
00:35:47
11:55/mile
45
F
25
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
775
TRISH WATSON
00:25:42
8:33/mile
51
F
3
2nd
782
KIM ARNETT
00:47:21
15:46/mile
52
F
38
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
766
SHAUN SOPER
00:23:09
7:42/mile
52
M
13
2nd
749
JOHN HARRISON
00:23:44
7:54/mile
54
M
16
3rd
739
JEFF CANFIELD
00:26:22
8:47/mile
54
M
22
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
758
MAGGIE MCMILLAN
00:30:13
10:04/mile
56
F
13
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
810
TERRY ARNOLD
00:23:24
7:47/mile
57
M
15
2nd
776
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS
00:40:00
13:19/mile
57
M
38
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
769
BOBBIE TAYLOR
00:40:31
13:30/mile
61
F
31
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
816
TOMMY GILSTRAP
00:33:01
11:00/mile
62
M
28
2nd
745
RICK FULLER
00:43:10
14:23/mile
60
M
39
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
814
MARY WOODRUFF
00:27:36
9:11/mile
68
F
10
2nd
771
BRENDA WALL
00:48:00
15:59/mile
66
F
40
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
744
KATHLEEN FULLER
00:52:22
17:27/mile
71
F
42
5K Male 70 - 74
1st
811
RON CROSBY
00:24:03
8:00/mile
70
M
18
5K Male 75 and OVER
1st
774
FELTON WATSON
00:34:22
11:27/mile
78
M
32
2nd
772
DANNY WALL
00:36:26
12:08/mile
75
M
34